Results

Award ceremony Video

Rapid

Men:

1st place Gurbanov Andrei ISR 8 points

2nd place Obodchuk Andrei RUS 6,5 points (47)

3rd place Shashikant Kutwal IND 6,5 points (44,5)

 ipca spain  24 2019 307

Women:

1st place Jennitha Anto K. IND 6 points

2nd place Nikitskaya Varvara RUS 4 points (38)

3rd place Dorozhkina Mariya RUS 4 points (36)

 ipca spain  24 2019 305

U20 Boys:

1st place Alekseev Mikhail RUS 6 points

2nd place Lipilin Ilia RUS 5,5 points

3rd place Khairullin Danil RUS 4,5 points

 ipca spain  24 2019 303

U18 Boys:

1st place Lipilin Ilia RUS 5,5 points

2nd place Khairullin Danil RUS 4,5 points

3rd place Dubov Pavel RUS 1 point

 ipca spain  24 2019 297

U20 Girls:

1st place Nikitskaya Varvara RUS 4 points (38)

2nd place Dorozhkina Mariya RUS 4 points (36)

3rd place Batarova Viktoria RUS 3,5 points

 ipca spain  24 2019 298

Blitz


Men:

1st place Shashikant Kutwal IND 8 points

2nd place Lipilin Ilia RUS 7 points (45,5;49,5)

3rd place Gurbanov Andrei ISR 7 points (45,5;47,5)

 ipca spain  24 2019 295

Women: 

1st place Jennitha Anto K. IND 5,5 points

2nd place Dorozhkina Mariya RUS 4 points (39)

3rd place Batarova Viktoria RUS 4 points (29)

 ipca spain  24 2019 292

U20 Boys:

1st place Lipilin Ilia RUS 7 points

2nd place Alekseev Mikhail RUS 5 points (45)

3rd place Wu Yugong CHN 5 points (42)

 ipca spain  24 2019 289

U18 Boys:

1st place Lipilin Ilia RUS 7 points

2nd place Wu Yugong CHN 5 points (42)

3rd place Khairullin Danil RUS 5 points (35)

 ipca spain  24 2019 281

U20 Girls:

1st place Dorozhkina Mariya RUS 4 points (39) 

2nd place Batarova Viktoria RUS 4 points (29)

3rd place Kudainazarova Dariia KGZ 3 points

 

All categories:

Men:

1st place Gurbanov Andrei ISR 15 points

2nd place Shashikant Kutwal IND 14,5 points

3rd place Obodchuk Andrei RUS 13,5 points

ipca spain  24 2019 314

  

Women:

1st place Jennitha Anto K. IND 11,5 points

2nd place Dorozhkina Mariya RUS 8 points

3rd place Batarova Viktoria RUS 7,5 points

ipca spain  24 2019 313

U20 men:

1st place Lipilin Ilia RUS 12,5 points

2nd place Alekseev Mikhail RUS 11 points 

3rd place Khairullin Danil RUS 9,5 points

ipca spain  24 2019 317

 

U20 Girls:

1st place Dorozhkina Mariya RUS 8 points

2nd place Batarova Viktoria RUS 7,5 points

3rd place Nikitskaya Varvara RUS 5 points

ipca spain  24 2019 310